Name: William Wharton

AKA: Albert du Aime

Born: 7-Nov-1925

Birthplace: Philadelphia, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Birdy

The star named: William Wharton
Came to be while in the attractive town of Philadelphia, PA and hold the career of Novelist both before or after learning to be a recognized star.
This celebrity has originated from this place: