Name: Victor Buono

AKA: Charles Victor Buono

Born: 3-Feb-1938

Birthplace: San Diego, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Gay [1]

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: King Tut on Batman

The celebrity named: Victor Buono
Came to be while in the charming city of San Diego, CA and support the profession of Actor either before or after learning to be a known superstar.
This superstar has originated from this nation: