Name: Troy Vincent

AKA: Troy Darnell Vincent

Born: 8-Jun-1971 [1]

Birthplace: Trenton, NJ

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Football

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: All-pro defensive back

The celebrity called: Troy Vincent
Was born inside the lovely community of Trenton, NJ and contain the career of Football often before or after being a recognized superstar.
This celebrity has comes from this region: