Name: Troy Garity

AKA: Troy O’Donovan Garity

Born: 7-Jul-1973

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Bandits and Barbershop

The celebrity named: Troy Garity
Was born in the attractive village of Los Angeles, CA and support the occupation of Actor sometimes before or after being a known celebrity.
This star has descends from this state: