Name: Troy Donahue

AKA: Merle Johnson, Jr.

Born: 27-Jan-1936

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: A Summer Place

The superstar named: Troy Donahue
Was created within the beautiful area of New York City and contain the profession of Actor possibly before or after being a recognized celebrity.
This star has comes from this state: