Suze Orman

0
52

Name: Suze Orman

AKA: Susan Orman

Born: 5-Jun-1951

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Lesbian [1]

Occupation: Author, TV Personality

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Road to Wealth

The star called: Suze Orman
Was created within the attractive village of Chicago, IL and contain the vocation of Author, TV Personality sometimes before or after becoming a known superstar.
This star has descends from this place:

write for celebrity news website
SHARE
Previous articleSuzanne K. Hale
Next articleSuzy Chaffee

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here