Name: Sue Ane Langdon

AKA: Sue Lookhoff

Born: 8-Mar-1936

Birthplace: Paterson, NJ

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Lillian Nuvo on Arnie

The celebrity called: Sue Ane Langdon
Was born while in the charming town of Paterson, NJ and contain the profession of Actor sometimes before or after learning to be a recognized celebrity.
This star has comes from this state: