Name: Rob Blake

AKA: Robert Bowlby Blake

Born: 10-Dec-1969

Birthplace: Simcoe, Ontario, Canada

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Hockey

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Canada

Description: Los Angeles Kings

The superstar called: Rob Blake
Was born while in the wonderful community of Simcoe, Ontario, Canada and hold the career of Hockey sometimes before or after learning to be a recognized celebrity.
This star has comes from this state: