Randy Rhoads

0
36

Name: Randy Rhoads

AKA: Randall William Rhoads

Born: 6-Dec-1956

Birthplace: Santa Monica, CA [1]

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Guitarist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Ozzy’s guitarist dies joyriding airplane

The star named: Randy Rhoads
Came to be within the lovely city of Santa Monica, CA and hold the career of Guitarist often before or after becoming a recognized celebrity.
This celebrity has comes from this place:

write for celebrity news website
SHARE
Previous articleRandy Pausch
Next articleRandy Wittman

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here