Name: Olympia Snowe

AKA: Olympia Jean Bouchles

Born: 21-Feb-1947

Birthplace: Augusta, ME

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: US Senator from Maine

The celebrity named: Olympia Snowe
Was created while in the attractive community of Augusta, ME and contain the vocation of Politician both before or after learning to be a recognized celebrity.
This celebrity has comes from this state: