Name: Monique Gabrielle

AKA: Katherine Gonzalez

Born: 30-Jul-1963

Birthplace: Kansas City, MO

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Deathstalker II

The celebrity called: Monique Gabrielle
Was born in the lovely village of Kansas City, MO and support the occupation of Actor either before or after learning to be a recognized star.
This celebrity has comes from this place: