Name: Marta Kristen

AKA: Birgit Annalisa Rusanen

Born: 26-Feb-1945

Birthplace: Norway

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Judy Robinson on Lost in Space

The star called: Marta Kristen
Was born inside the lovely community of Norway and support the job of Actor either before or after becoming a recognized superstar.
This star has originated from this region: