Name: JoAnne Carner

AKA: JoAnne Gunderson

Born: 4-Apr-1939

Birthplace: Kirkland, WA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Golf

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Winner, 1971 and 1976 US Women’s Open

The star named: JoAnne Carner
Was created inside the attractive area of Kirkland, WA and support the vocation of Golf either before or after learning to be a known celebrity.
This superstar has descends from this region: