Name: Jack C. Shewmaker

AKA: Jack Clifford Shewmaker

Born: 14-Mar-1938

Birthplace: Buffalo, MO

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: President and COO of Wal-Mart, 1978-84

The star called: Jack C. Shewmaker
Was created within the beautiful city of Buffalo, MO and support the profession of Business either before or after being a known superstar.
This celebrity has descends from this nation: