Name: Jack Butler

AKA: John Bradshaw Butler

Born: 12-Nov-1927

Birthplace: Pittsburgh, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Football

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Former Pittsburgh Steelers DB

The celebrity named: Jack Butler
Was created inside the charming town of Pittsburgh, PA and hold the occupation of Football both before or after becoming a known star.
This celebrity has originated from this place: