Name: Jacinto Benavente

AKA: Jacinto Benavente y Martinez

Born: 12-Aug-1866

Birthplace: Madrid, Spain

Gender: Male

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Gay

Occupation: Playwright

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Spain

Description: The Bonds of Interest

The star called: Jacinto Benavente
Was created within the beautiful community of Madrid, Spain and contain the career of Playwright both before or after becoming a known star.
This celebrity has originated from this region: