Name: J. Willard Marriott

AKA: John Willard Marriott, Sr.

Born: 17-Sep-1900

Birthplace: Settlement, UT

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Founded the Marriott hotel chain

The star called: J. Willard Marriott
Came to be in the lovely village of Settlement, UT and hold the occupation of Business both before or after becoming a known star.
This superstar has originated from this nation: