Name: Gerd von Rundstedt

AKA: Karl Rudolf Gerd von Rundstedt

Born: 12-Dec-1875

Birthplace: Aschersleben, Germany

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Military

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Germany

Description: German Field Marshall

The star called: Gerd von Rundstedt
Was born within the lovely city of Aschersleben, Germany and hold the vocation of Military often before or after becoming a recognized star.
This star has comes from this country: