Name: Garret FitzGerald

AKA: Garret Michael Desmond FitzGerald

Born: 9-Feb-1926

Birthplace: Dublin, Ireland

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Ireland

Description: Twice Prime Minister of Ireland

The superstar named: Garret FitzGerald
Was born in the wonderful city of Dublin, Ireland and contain the profession of Head of State sometimes before or after being a known celebrity.
This superstar has originated from this state: