Name: G. Harrold Carswell

AKA: George Harrold Carswell

Born: 22-Dec-1919

Birthplace: Irwinton, GA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Matter of Dispute

Occupation: Judge

Party Affiliation: Republican [1]

Nationality: United States

Description: Failed US Supreme Court nominee

The superstar called: G. Harrold Carswell
Was created while in the wonderful town of Irwinton, GA and contain the profession of Judge either before or after becoming a known superstar.
This star has descends from this place: