Name: Dianne Feinstein

AKA: Dianne Emiel Goldman

Born: 22-Jun-1933

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: US Senator from California

The celebrity named: Dianne Feinstein
Came to be within the wonderful city of San Francisco, CA and support the profession of Politician sometimes before or after becoming a known celebrity.
This superstar has originated from this region: