Bob Filner

0
31

Name: Bob Filner

AKA: Robert Filner

Born: 4-Sep-1942

Birthplace: Pittsburgh, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman, California 51st

The celebrity named: Bob Filner
Was created inside the lovely community of Pittsburgh, PA and support the occupation of Politician either before or after becoming a known superstar.
This superstar has comes from this region:

Your rating: none
Rating: 0 - 0 votes
write for celebrity news website
SHARE
Previous articleBob Denver
Next articleBob Johnson

Add comment

E-mail is already registered on the site. Please use the Login form or enter another.

You entered an incorrect username or password

Sorry, you must be logged in to post a comment.