Name: Bill The Butcher

AKA: William Poole

Born: Jul-1821

Birthplace: Sussex County, NJ

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Boxing

Party Affiliation: Know-Nothing

Nationality: United States

Description: Inspired Gangs of New York

The celebrity named: Bill The Butcher
Was created while in the lovely village of Sussex County, NJ and hold the job of Boxing often before or after learning to be a recognized superstar.
This celebrity has comes from this state: