Name: Bill Scott

AKA: William John Scott III

Born: 2-Aug-1920

Birthplace: Philadelphia, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Voice of Bullwinkle Moose, Dudley Do-Right

The superstar named: Bill Scott
Was born while in the lovely town of Philadelphia, PA and support the career of Actor sometimes before or after learning to be a recognized star.
This celebrity has descends from this country: