Name: Bill Nunn

AKA: William G. Nunn, Jr.

Born: 20-Oct-1953

Birthplace: Pittsburgh, PA

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Do the Right Thing

The superstar called: Bill Nunn
Was born in the wonderful area of Pittsburgh, PA and support the occupation of Actor sometimes before or after becoming a known celebrity.
This star has originated from this nation: