Name: Benji Madden

AKA: Benjamin Levi Combs

Born: 11-Mar-1979

Birthplace: Waldorf, MD

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Guitarist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Good Charlotte

The star named: Benji Madden
Came to be within the lovely community of Waldorf, MD and contain the vocation of Guitarist either before or after becoming a known star.
This celebrity has originated from this region: