Name: August von Wassermann

AKA: August Paul von Wassermann

Born: 21-Feb-1866

Birthplace: Bamberg, Germany

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Biologist, Doctor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Germany

Description: Syphilis test

The superstar named: August von Wassermann
Was born while in the attractive village of Bamberg, Germany and contain the profession of Biologist, Doctor possibly before or after learning to be a known star.
This celebrity has comes from this country: