Name: Andre Gide

AKA: Andre Paul Guillaume Gide

Born: 22-Nov-1869

Birthplace: Paris, France

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Bisexual

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: France

Description: Le Voyage d’Urien

The star called: Andre Gide
Came to be in the beautiful area of Paris, France and contain the profession of Author either before or after becoming a recognized superstar.
This celebrity has comes from this region: