Name: Alberto Gonzales

AKA: Alberto R. Gonzales

Born: 4-Aug-1955

Birthplace: San Antonio, TX

Gender: Male

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government, Attorney

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: US Attorney General, 2005-07

The celebrity called: Alberto Gonzales
Came to be while in the wonderful community of San Antonio, TX and support the profession of Government, Attorney sometimes before or after becoming a recognized star.
This star has comes from this nation: